Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders

30th Match, Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders, Caribbean Premier League 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033

30th Match, Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders, Caribbean Premier League 2019, FULL FIXING REPORTS, PREDICTION & TIPS +918923458125, +918958901033TOSS : PENDING

MATCH WINNER: AFTER TOSS

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

 

(PAID SERVICE CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP +918923458125 )

All Matches Advance Wining Team Prediction | 100% Full Fixing Report

JOIN OUR ALL GROUP

TELEGRAM– (https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007 ) 

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918923458125

WHATSAPP – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+918958901033

FREE BROADCAST – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+917037442709

ONLINE BETTING – http://api.whatsapp.com/send?phone=+919369911022

YOUTUBE – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCm4ivWofpmXp4Byv3H8L33A/videos https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC40RnyW_2EKX_dWKj5Hk59A/videos

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES : https://iplt20prediction.com www.freecrickettips.com www.openpost.cricket

Weather Condition/Report:

Clear weather is on the cards for this game with a no chance of rain interrupting the game. According to AccuWeather, humid conditions are expected with a humidity percentage around the 70-run mark. The temperatures should hover between 28 and 30 degrees Celsius during the course of the match.

Pitch Condition/Report:

Although the pitch at the Providence Ground is a good one to bat on, spin should have the final say in the outcome of the game. Pacers will revert to change of pace more often than not with the pitch being a touch slow. With the shorter boundaries coming into play, an even contest between bat and ball awaits.

Average first innings score: 163 ( 3 CPL 2019 Matches at Providence Ground)

Record of chasing teams: Won – 4, Lost – 4 (Matches since the start of CPL 2018)

Injury and Availability News:

(Will be added when there is an update)


Probable Playing XIs:

Guyana Amazon Warriors:

Chanderpaul Hemraj,  Brandon King,  Shimron Hetmyer,  Shoaib Malik (C),  Nicolas Pooran (WK),  Sherfane Rutherford,  Chris Green,  Keemo Paul,  Romario Shepherd,  Imran Tahir  and  Ben Laughlin

Bench:  Keegan Simmons,  Qais Ahmed,  Odean Smith,  Anthony Bramble,  Veerasammy Permaul,  Clinton Pestano

Trinbago Knight Riders:

Lendl Simmons,  Mark Deyal,  Colin Munro,  Darren Bravo,  Kieron Pollard (C),  Denesh Ramdin (WK),  Jimmy Neesham,  Chris Jordan,  Ali Khan,  Javon Searles and  Khary Pierre

Bench:  Tion Webster,  Seekuge Prasanna,  Anderson Phillip,  Sunil Narine


Top Picks:

Colin Munro was the player of the tournament last time around as he starred for TKR. The last time these two sides faced off, Kieron Pollard scored a swashbuckling fifty and looks good for more against the Guyanese bowlers. Similar to Munro, Shimron Hetmyer also had a stunning year with 440 runs to his name. With only 203 runs this year, he is due for more.

Captain and Vice-Captain Selection:

Captain  Colin Munro,  Shimron Hetmyer,  Kieron Pollard

Vice-Captain  Chris Green,  Nicolas Pooran,  Jimmy Neesham

Colin Munro’s record in the T20 format makes him a bankable option with the Kiwi due for a big knock in CPL 2019.


Suggested Playing XI for Head to Head/Small Leagues:

Keeper – Nicolas Pooran

Batsmen – Colin Munro (VC),  Shimron Hetmyer (C),  Chanderpaul Hemraj,  Lendl Simmons,  Kieron Pollard

All-Rounders – Shoaib  Malik,  Jimmy Neesham

Bowlers – Khary Pierre,  Chris Jordan  and  Chris Green

Suggested Playing XI for Grand Leagues/Mega Leagues:

Keeper – Nicolas Pooran

Batsmen – Colin Munro (C),  Shimron Hetmyer,  Brandon King,  Kieron Pollard (VC)

All-Rounders – Shoaib Malik,  Keemo Paul,  Jimmy Neesham

Bowlers  Chris Green, Ali Khan,  Khary Pierre

SQUADS

Barbados Tridents: Alex Hales, Asif Ali, Johnson Charles, Leniko Boucher, Jonathan Carter, Roshon Primus, Hayden Walsh, Jason Holder, Imad Wasim, Raymon Riefer, Justin Greaves, Shai Hope, Wahab Riaz, Sandeep Lamichhane, Ashley Nurse, Chemar Holder, Joshua Bishop.

Guyana Amazon Warriors: Shimron Hetmyer, Brandon King, Keegan Simmons, Shoaib Malik, Sherfane Rutherford, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Shadab Khan, Chris Green, Keemo Paul, Nicholas Pooran, Anthony Bramble, Ben Laughlin, Romario Shepherd, Odean Smith, Veerasammy Permaul, Clinton Pestano, Saurabh Netravalkar.

Jamaica Tallawahs: Chris Gayle, Rovman Powell, Javelle Glenn, Xavier Marshall, Kennar Lewis, George Worker, Andre Russell, Amad Butt, Ramaal Lewis, Imran Khan, Chadwick Walton, Glenn Phillips, Zahir Khan Pakteen, Oshane Thomas, Christopher Lamont, Shamar Springer, Steven Jacobs, Derval Green.

St Kitts and Nevis Patriots: Evin Lewis, Shamarh Brooks, Isuru Udana, Fabian Allen, Mohammad Hafeez, Laurie Evans, Afif Hossain, Keron Cottoy, Aaron Jones, Carlos Brathwaite, Rayad Emrit, Devon Thomas, Sheldon Cottrell, Jeremiah Louis, Dominic Drakes, Akeem Jordan, Usama Mir.

St Lucia Zouks: Andre Fletcher, Ronald Cato, Andre McCarthy, Keddy Lesporis, Nitish Kumar, Darren Sammy, Kesrick Williams, John Campbell, Christopher Barnwell, Thisara Perera, Rahkeem Cornwall, Jeavor Royal, Niroshan Dickwella, Lasith Malinga, Fawad Ahmed, Obed McCoy, Beuran Hendricks.

Trinbago Knight Riders: Darren Bravo, Dwayne Bravo, Kieron Pollard, Colin Munro, James Neesham, Tion Webster, Mark Deyal, Javon Searles, Akeal Hosein, Denesh Ramdin, Aamir Jangoo, Sunil Narine, Mohamamd Hasnain, Khary Pierre, Sekkuge Prasanna, Anderson Phillip, Ali Khan.

 

SCHEDULE

September 04, Wednesday

Match 1- Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (Trinidad) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 4:30 (September 5)

September 05, Thursday

Match 2- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Lucia Zouks (Guyana) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 6)

September 06, Friday

Match 3- Trinbago Knight Riders vs Jamaica Tallawahs (Trinidad) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 7)

September 07, Saturday

Match 4- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (Guyana) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 8)

September 08, Sunday

Match 5- Trinbago Knight Riders vs St Lucia Zouks (Trinidad) Local Time- 12:00, IST- 21:30 (Same Day)

Match 6- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Barbados Tridents (Guyana) Local Time- 17:00, IST- 2:30 (September 9)

September 10, Tuesday

Match 7- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Jamaica Tallawahs (St Kitts) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 11)

September 11, Wednesday

Match 8- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Barbados Tridents (St Kitts) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 12)

September 12, Thursday

Match 9- Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Lucia Zouks (Jamaica) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 4:30 (September 13)

September 13, Friday

Match 10- Jamaica Tallawahs vs Trinbago Knight Riders (Jamaica) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 5:30 (September 14)

September 14, Saturday

Match 11- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (St Kitts) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 15)

September 15, Sunday

Match 12- Jamaica Tallawahs vs Barbados Tridents (Jamaica) Local Time- 12:00, IST- 22:30 (Same Day)

Match 13- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs St Lucia Zouks (St Kitts) Local Time- 17:00, IST- 2:30 (September 16)

September 17, Tuesday

Match 14- St Kitts and Nevis Patriots vs Trinbago Knight Riders (St Kitts) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 18)

September 18, Wednesday

Match 15- Jamaica Tallawahs vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (Jamaica) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 5:30 (September 19)

September 19, Thursday

Match 16- Jamaica Tallawahs vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (Jamaica) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 5:30 (September 20)

September 20, Friday

Match 17- St Lucia Zouks vs Barbados Tridents (St Lucia) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 21)

September 21, Saturday

Match 18- St Lucia Zouks vs Trinbago Knight Riders (St Lucia) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 22)

September 22, Sunday

Match 19- Barbados Tridents vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (Barbados) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 23)

September 23, Monday

Match 20- Barbados Tridents vs Jamaica Tallawahs (Barbados) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 24)

September 24, Tuesday

Match 21- St Lucia Zouks vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (St Lucia) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 25)

September 25, Wednesday

Match 22- St Lucia Zouks vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (St Lucia) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 26)

September 26, Thursday

Match 23- Barbados Tridents vs Trinbago Knight Riders (Barbados) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 27)

September 27, Friday

Match 24- St Lucia Zouks vs Jamaica Tallawahs (St Lucia ) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 28)

September 28, Saturday

Match 25- Barbados Tridents vs St Kitts and Nevis Patriots (Barbados) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (September 29)

September 29, Sunday

Match 26- Barbados Tridents vs St Lucia Zouks (Barbados) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (September 30)

September 30, Monday

Match 27- Trinbago Knight Riders vs Guyana Amazon Warriors (Trinidad) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 4:30 (October 1)

October 02, Wednesday

Match 28- Trinbago Knight Riders vs Barbados Tridents (Trinidad) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 4:30 (October 3)

October 03, Thursday

Match 29- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Jamaica Tallawahs (Guyana) Local Time- 18:00, IST- 3:30 (October 4)

October 04, Friday

Match 30- Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders (Guyana) Local Time- 20:00, IST- 5:30 (October 5)

October 06, Sunday

Qualifier – 1st v 2nd

Eliminator 1 – 3rd v 4th

October 10, Thursday

Qualifier 2- Winner of Eliminator v Loser of Qualifier 1 (Trinidad) Local Time- 19:00, IST- 4:30 (October 11)

October 12, Saturday

Final- Winner of Qualifier 1 v Winner of Qualifier 2 (Trinidad) Local Time- 17:00, IST- 2:30 (October 13)

Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders
Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders
Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders
Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders
Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders
Guyana Amazon Warriors vs Trinbago Knight Riders